Triathlon et Duathlon de l'Audomarois 2018
Recherche:
1 | DE JAEGHERE Laurence | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | F | Veteran | |
2 | ??? ??? | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
3 | BOUDIER Sabine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Veteran | |
4 | COUPIN Estelle | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | F | Cadet | |
5 | AUCH Sophie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | F | Veteran | |
6 | CAPONE Laura | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | F | Senior | |
7 | BONTANT Margaux | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
8 | CARDON Suzanne | LILLE TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
9 | DEGAND Jessica | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | F | Senior | |
10 | BUISINE-BOUCHIQUET Sylvie | SKWAL ATHLON | F | Veteran | |
12 | VANHERSECKE Amandine | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | F | Senior | |
13 | PLESSIET Lucie | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | F | Senior | |
14 | HERMARY Mélissa | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | F | Senior | |
15 | MINNE Linda | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | F | Veteran | |
16 | LOBBRECHT Céline | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | F | Cadet | |
17 | BLUTEAU Adelaide | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
18 | DUREY Emeline | F | Senior | ||
19 | MEENS Gladys | F | Senior | ||
21 | JOURDANT Emmanuelle | F | Veteran | ||
22 | ROUSSEL Sylvie | F | Veteran | ||
23 | CHAMOULAUD Marie | F | Senior | ||
24 | PAWLOWSKI Nathalie | F | Veteran | ||
25 | TURPIN Marie | F | Senior | ||
26 | DAUDIER DE CASSINI Amicie | F | Senior | ||
27 | CLAY Noémie | F | Senior | ||
28 | LENSEN Eric | F | Veteran | ||
30 | BOULY Sophie | F | Veteran | ||
31 | BARDEL Agnès | F | Senior | ||
34 | CLAUWS Sophie | F | Senior | ||
35 | CHARLET Manon | F | Senior | ||
36 | RAVIART Albane | F | Senior | ||
37 | PEREZ Raquel | F | Senior | ||
38 | DHIEUX Céline | F | Senior | ||
39 | CORDONNIER Virginie | F | Veteran | ||
40 | MATHIEU Lison | F | Cadet | ||
41 | CARTON Sonia | F | Senior | ||
42 | VASSEUR Aurélie | F | Senior | ||
43 | DEFAUX Mégane | F | Senior | ||
45 | JAWORSKA Sophie | F | Senior | ||
46 | ROUSSEAU Cécile | F | Senior | ||
47 | HUGUET Dorine | F | Senior | ||
48 | TAILLARDAS Flavie | F | Senior | ||
49 | LANIER Maëlis | F | Cadet | ||
50 | WAWRZYNIAK Clément | F | Senior | ||
51 | PAYRAUDEAU Amandine | F | Senior | ||
52 | CAMBIER Aline | F | Veteran | ||
53 | HERMANT Helene | F | Senior | ||
54 | CATEL Emmanuelle | F | Veteran | ||
55 | LEULLIEUX Sarah | F | Senior | ||
56 | MULLER Anne sophie | F | Senior | ||
57 | VERHAEGHE Celine | F | Senior | ||
58 | COTTERET Virginie | F | Veteran | ||
59 | BONNET Pomme | F | Senior | ||
60 | CAZIER Benjamin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
61 | VANBREMEERSCH Clement | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
62 | FOSSE Antoine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
63 | TILLOY Raphael | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Veteran | |
64 | BOUDIER Stephane | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Veteran | |
65 | POIRET Yann | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Veteran | |
66 | FRADIN Gregoire | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Cadet | |
67 | FRADIN Francois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Veteran | |
68 | LOUCHAERT Emmanuel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
69 | DELDICQUE Ludovic | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
70 | VERWAERDE Aurélien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
71 | HOCHART Gwenael | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
72 | DUCHATEAU Nordine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Veteran | |
73 | DUWAT Simon | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
74 | MAHIEUX Bryan | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
75 | DELATTRE Antoine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Veteran | |
76 | LEFRANCOIS Julien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
77 | DE SAINT LEGER Alain | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | M | Veteran | |
78 | JIMMY Debacq | Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation | M | Senior | |
79 | VIVIEZ Vincent | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | M | Senior | |
80 | COMYN Olivier | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | M | Veteran | |
81 | COUPIN Wilfried | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | M | Senior | |
82 | ZIEGLER Tristan | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | M | Senior | |
83 | RIVENET Baptiste | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | M | Senior | |
84 | VANDENBROUCKE Antoine | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | M | Junior | |
85 | CONVENANCE Olivier | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
86 | ALONSO Arnaud | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | M | Veteran | |
88 | D HALLENDRE Charles | FF TRI LICENCE INDIV | M | Veteran | |
89 | QUEVAL Rémi | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
90 | BRABANT Guillaume | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
91 | MORTIER Armand | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
92 | BOTHIER Sébastien | LILLE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
93 | PALMIERI Jean baptiste | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
94 | GHYS Yannick | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
95 | BRAZY Philippe | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
96 | BERTIN Thomas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
97 | CISSE Anthony | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
98 | BOUDIER Louka | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
99 | MARLARD Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
100 | MILLE Thomas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
101 | DELBECQUE Vincent | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
102 | BERNARD Thierry | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | M | Veteran | |
103 | GAUTHIER Arnaud | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Senior | |
104 | FRANCO Nicolas | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Senior | |
105 | GRARE Baptiste | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Junior | |
106 | DEVIN Noémie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
107 | BOUCHIQUET Pascal | SKWAL ATHLON | M | Veteran | |
108 | THERY Vincent | SKWAL ATHLON | M | Veteran | |
110 | CADEZ Fabien | TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS | M | Veteran | |
111 | RAMON Lionel | TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS | M | Veteran | |
112 | CHAUCHOY Loic | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | M | Senior | |
113 | MARIELLE Fabrice | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | M | Veteran | |
114 | PROVOOST Victorien | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | M | Senior | |
115 | DUSSART David | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | M | Senior | |
116 | POIRIEZ Marc | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | M | Veteran | |
117 | MOREL Sébastien | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | M | Senior | |
118 | EVERAERE Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | M | Senior | |
119 | MARCINIAK Christian | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Veteran | |
120 | GILLOOTS Stephane | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Veteran | |
121 | BASSEZ Guillaume | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Senior | |
122 | MEISTER Clement | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Senior | |
123 | GYTHIEL Franck | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Veteran | |
124 | EVRARD Joris | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Cadet | |
125 | LOBBRECHT Cédric | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Veteran | |
126 | HIDDEN Thierry | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Veteran | |
127 | FOUCAULT Christian | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Veteran | |
128 | LENGAGNE ANSEL Alexis | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | M | Senior | |
129 | LENGERT Eric | USA Triathlon | M | Senior | |
130 | CAILLERETZ Guillaume | USA Triathlon | M | Veteran | |
131 | DEVILLEPOIX Simon | M | Senior | ||
132 | LOOR Nicolas | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | M | Senior | |
133 | HIDDEN Romain | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
134 | LEBRUN Louis | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
135 | VASSEUR Quentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
136 | CASIEZ Frédéric | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
137 | DELBAERE Timothée | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
139 | LEULLIEUX Moïse | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
140 | HANQUIEZ Julien | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
142 | MOUQUET Laurent | M | Veteran | ||
143 | DUBOIS Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
144 | VANRYSSEL Matthieu | M | Veteran | ||
145 | HURTEVENT Jerome | M | Senior | ||
146 | DUCHATEL Gauthier | M | Senior | ||
147 | VASSEUR Hugo | M | Junior | ||
148 | CHARLET Antoine | M | Senior | ||
149 | COUSSEMACQ Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
150 | JACQUEMIN Bruno | M | Veteran | ||
151 | MEENS Pierre-antoine | M | Senior | ||
152 | PETIT Eric | M | Veteran | ||
153 | ROUSSEAU Julien | M | Veteran | ||
154 | LEFEBVRE Damien | M | Veteran | ||
156 | DELATTRE Louis | M | Senior | ||
157 | DEMAN Fabien | M | Senior | ||
158 | GUILBERT Vincent | M | Senior | ||
159 | LEFEBVRE Christophe | M | Veteran | ||
160 | DECHAMPS Arthur | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Cadet | |
161 | GALIEN Rudy | TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS | M | Veteran | |
162 | DEMAN Fabrice | M | Senior | ||
163 | JOHNNY Marcourt | M | Senior | ||
164 | COISNE Hadrien | M | Senior | ||
165 | DARDE Fabien | M | Senior | ||
166 | FORIENT Pierrick | M | Veteran | ||
167 | POUILLE François | M | Veteran | ||
168 | FUKALLA Remy | M | Senior | ||
169 | BELAID Kamelddin | M | Senior | ||
170 | ADOLPHE Thomas | M | Senior | ||
171 | NIAY Vincent | M | Senior | ||
172 | MINET Florent | M | Senior | ||
173 | RYBCZAK Hugo | M | Cadet | ||
174 | TIRAN Clément | M | Senior | ||
175 | SANCTORUM Stevie | M | Senior | ||
176 | SAVREUX Rudy | M | Senior | ||
177 | BRAEMS Pierre | M | Senior | ||
178 | COUDOUX James | M | Senior | ||
179 | JODIN Corentin | M | Senior | ||
180 | WATTIER Florian | M | Senior | ||
181 | SEINGIER Marc | M | Veteran | ||
182 | HOSTYN Christophe | M | Veteran | ||
184 | LALOY Michel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Veteran | |
185 | JULIEN Pierre | M | Cadet | ||
186 | PIETIN Carl-stéfan | M | Veteran | ||
187 | BAHEUX Victor | M | Cadet | ||
188 | CAZIER Etienne | M | Senior | ||
189 | LEMARCHAND Julien | M | Senior | ||
190 | MERLIER Vincent | M | Senior | ||
191 | GHEVEL Gregory | M | Senior | ||
192 | WIBAILLE Benoit | M | Senior | ||
193 | USQUELIS Jason | M | Senior | ||
194 | ROCHEDREUX Nelson | M | Senior | ||
195 | FUKALLA Remy | M | Senior | ||
196 | FERAMUS Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
197 | STAQUET Pierre-baptiste | M | Senior | ||
198 | BERTHE Thomas | M | Senior | ||
199 | NAVET Laurent | M | Veteran | ||
200 | LECOMPTE Etienne | M | Cadet | ||
201 | DELPIERRE Remi | M | Senior | ||
202 | VANNEUVILLE Corentin | M | Senior | ||
203 | GUILLEMANT Vincent | M | Senior | ||
204 | WALPOEL Arnaud | M | Senior | ||
205 | CORDONNIER Etienne | M | Veteran | ||
206 | GUMEZ Hugo | M | Senior | ||
207 | BAILLIEUL Martin | M | Senior | ||
208 | HEDEN Loic | M | Veteran | ||
209 | BAILLIEUL Simon | M | Senior | ||
210 | PROUVEZ Xavier | M | Veteran | ||
211 | DUTHIEUW Adrien | M | Junior | ||
212 | GODART Guillaume | M | Veteran | ||
213 | MEENS Quentin | M | Senior | ||
214 | LAUWERIER Henri | M | Senior | ||
216 | BOSQUET Jerome | M | Senior | ||
217 | MORIN Ghislain | M | Senior | ||
218 | LEFRAIRE Samuel | M | Senior | ||
219 | DEVIGNE Antoine | M | Senior | ||
220 | BOTHIER Olivier | M | Veteran | ||
221 | PENEL Frédéric | M | Veteran | ||
222 | DUSAUTOIR Didier | M | Veteran | ||
223 | DAVIGNY Julien | M | Senior | ||
224 | DASSONNEVILLE Maxime | M | Senior | ||
225 | ROUBLIC Arnaud | M | Senior | ||
226 | JEUNIAU Aymeric | M | Senior | ||
227 | ROBERT Thomas | M | Junior | ||
228 | DHENIN Frederic | M | Veteran | ||
229 | DIEUSAERT Jonathan | M | Senior | ||
230 | MUSELET Sebastien | M | Senior | ||
231 | LUQUET Goulven | M | Senior | ||
232 | STRECKER Thibaut | M | Senior | ||
233 | ROUSSEL Aurelien | M | Senior | ||
234 | STEINHORST Hubert | M | Senior | ||
235 | MAGNIER Mickaël | M | Veteran | ||
236 | GOBERT Michel | M | Veteran | ||
237 | TASSART Romain | M | Senior | ||
240 | LELEU Clement | M | Senior | ||
241 | DELEPINE Sébastien | M | Senior | ||
242 | GUIDÉ Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
243 | ROYEZ Benjamin | M | Senior | ||
244 | HUYGHE Clément | M | Senior | ||
245 | CAMILLE Jougleux | M | Senior | ||
246 | BONNEFOI Louis | M | Senior | ||
247 | REBENA Jean-francois | M | Veteran | ||
248 | MERCHEZ Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
249 | HILMOINE Pierre | M | Veteran | ||
250 | DELRUE Jimmy | M | Senior | ||
251 | HENNION Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
252 | DUBOS Eric | M | Veteran | ||
253 | BOULANGHIEN Cyril | M | Veteran | ||
254 | PAYRAUDEAU Robert | M | Veteran | ||
255 | DESCAMPS Benoit | M | Veteran | ||
256 | DESQUIREZ Michael | M | Senior | ||
257 | DACQUIN Quentin | M | Senior | ||
258 | GUILLEMIN Arnaud | M | Senior | ||
259 | DUHEM Clément | M | Senior | ||
260 | BOUQUET Germain | M | Senior | ||
261 | ROUSSEAU Timothé | M | Senior | ||
262 | FASQUELLE Arnaud | M | Veteran | ||
264 | COUQ Steeve | M | Senior | ||
265 | WAROT Tristan | M | Cadet | ||
266 | WAROT Boris | M | Veteran | ||
267 | ZAGLIO David | M | Junior | ||
268 | WITTOUCK Arthur | M | Senior | ||
269 | MERLEN Jeremy | M | Senior | ||
270 | DELPLANQUE Paul | M | Senior | ||
271 | BOUTILLERS Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
272 | COURTOIS Eric | M | Senior | ||
273 | SAMBORSKI Ludovic | M | Veteran |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)